| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 42 |
16.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 46000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000 | 9 |
3.5%
|
|
| 104000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 105000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 119500 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 132000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 148000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 150000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 151200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 172000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 172200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 175000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 190000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 195000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 200000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 210000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 215010 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300000 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 410000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 11 |
4.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 549000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 570000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 720000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 787000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1099200 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1150000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1180000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1270000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1360000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1425000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1560000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1864000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2060000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2165000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2280000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2742623 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2760000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2915000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3040000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3794160 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5000000 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9672400 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11340481 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13420000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13793450 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20880000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33590575 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 125000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 133000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 168000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 203320300 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 281654000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 420000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 515000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.