| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 49 |
7.8%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 32000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 42000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 9 |
1.4%
|
|
| 51000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 58500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 13 |
2.1%
|
|
| 62400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 75000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 76000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 83000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 85000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 86000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 87600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 25 |
4%
|
|
| 108000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 22 |
3.5%
|
|
| 124000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 125000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 137000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 138000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 143000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 144000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 152600 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 165000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 179000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 180515 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 193000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 197000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 19 |
3%
|
|
| 210000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 212000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 215000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 216000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 16 |
2.6%
|
|
| 242000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 245000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 252000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 256000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 260000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 278000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 294000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 25 |
4%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 331200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 336000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 340000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 352000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 359000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 360000 | 17 |
2.7%
|
|
| 365000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375225 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 410000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 420000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 430000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 444000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 460000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 490000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 496000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 530000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 598130 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 12 |
1.9%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 654000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 720000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 765000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 840000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 940000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 952665 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 960000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 10 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1080000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1150000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 1250000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1440000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1570000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1590000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1632000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1673000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1710000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1748000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1778000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1851547 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2300000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2481156 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2832000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2990146 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3060000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3600000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3680000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3699439 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3795000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3834452 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3884218 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4140000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4585470 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4680977 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5626565 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 6310000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9768378 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11412722 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11978362 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15968387 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16953644 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 19777027 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 43000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47714000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 48000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 54470000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 86000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 97900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 136120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 792970000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.