| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 460 |
73.6%
|
|
| 60000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 81000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 94800 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 112000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 171215 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 235000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 265000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 315000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 530000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 875000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1120000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1125000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1250000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1275000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1283000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1850000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 2000500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2025000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3000000 | 8 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4795000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 7000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10415750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11145000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13500000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14700000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 39657000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40000000 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 66000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76406769 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 101808000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110649989 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110659603 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 112000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 113775095 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 318992450 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 514000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.