| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 44 |
17%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 95000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 128000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 300000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 440000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 500000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 700000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 1126000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1225000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1458000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1800000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2325000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2360000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2800000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3023000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 3780000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3795000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 4125000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4215000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4500000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5450000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7580000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13500000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| 20400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 42500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 48500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 58000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 58700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 90000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 95601425 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 107499772 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 175675700 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 245700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 327000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 564000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 600000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 691682214 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1326096781 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1338979727 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1703473823 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1900000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2250000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4637290000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.