| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 30 |
7.9%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 350000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 675000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 800000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 870000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1175000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1950000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 15 |
4%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2650000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 18 |
4.8%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3258000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 8 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7260000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7830000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8120000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11264000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 12250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13405750 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19590000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 20500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 5 |
1.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36775000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37705000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50000000 | 9 |
2.4%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 62634000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 78000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 6 |
1.6%
|
|
| 135000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 175675700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 240000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000000 | 2 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1600000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2049882692 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2212635683 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2800000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3582387802 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 247 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.