| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | Refused to answer | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Still in process | 0 |
0%
|
| -5 | Application denied | 0 |
0%
|
| -4 | Skipped | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Not provided | 0 |
0%
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1500000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2266000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2600000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2700000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 18 |
6.9%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3850000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4500000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5000000 | 13 |
5%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 7300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7500000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 8300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10000000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 13200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13264000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000000 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 16415750 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 11 |
4.2%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 22400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 25200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 8 |
3.1%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 31200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 34000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 37500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000000 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 41200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 41250000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 43000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 46000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70000000 | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| 75000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 80000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 85000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 100000000 | 11 |
4.2%
|
|
| 102750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 113200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 130000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 150000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 160000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200000000 | 10 |
3.9%
|
|
| 300000000 | 4 |
1.5%
|
|
| 350000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 450000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000000 | 6 |
2.3%
|
|
| 600000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 850000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1500000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2323267467 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2600000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000000 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 10000000000 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 15000000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 366 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.