| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Chief / Chairperson | 24 |
2.3%
|
| 2 | Representative | 20 |
1.9%
|
| 3 | Village committee | 32 |
3%
|
| 4 | Elderly | 19 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | School headmaster | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | School teacher | 7 |
0.7%
|
| 7 | Agriculture extension officer | 66 |
6.3%
|
| 8 | Health worker | 44 |
4.2%
|
| 9 | Businessperson | 29 |
2.7%
|
| 10 | Religious leader | 3 |
0.3%
|
| 11 | Police | 0 |
0%
|
| 555 | Other, specify | 26 |
2.5%
|
| 999 | No other position | 785 |
74.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.