| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | National Capital Region | 124 |
12.4%
|
| 2 | Central Luzon and Northern | 126 |
12.6%
|
| 3 | Calabarzon and Bicol | 177 |
17.7%
|
| 4 | Cebu and Central Eastern | 158 |
15.8%
|
| 5 | Davao and Southern | 115 |
11.5%
|
| 6 | 117 |
11.7%
|
|
| 7 | 185 |
18.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.