| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 1 |
0%
|
| 1 | Less than 45 days | 1695 |
51.9%
|
| 2 | 45 to 90 days | 1188 |
36.4%
|
| 3 | 91 to 180 days | 247 |
7.6%
|
| 4 | More than 180 days | 133 |
4.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 15393 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.