| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 7 |
1%
|
| -7 | Does not apply (spontaneous) | 43 |
6.1%
|
| 1 | Foreign workers perform better than Saudi workers | 183 |
26.1%
|
| 2 | Foreign workers perform about the same as Saudi workers | 446 |
63.6%
|
| 3 | Foreign workers perform worse than Saudi workers | 22 |
3.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 872 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.