| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Food | 115 |
7.3%
|
| 2 | Chemical and chemical products | 110 |
7%
|
| 3 | Other non-metallic mineral products | 122 |
7.8%
|
| 4 | Basic Metals | 102 |
6.5%
|
| 5 | Fabricated Metal Products | 120 |
7.6%
|
| 6 | Electrical Equipment and Computer, Electronic, and Optical Products | 82 |
5.2%
|
| 7 | Other Manufacturing | 120 |
7.6%
|
| 8 | Retail | 124 |
7.9%
|
| 9 | Wholesale | 121 |
7.7%
|
| 10 | Construction | 202 |
12.8%
|
| 11 | Accommodation | 116 |
7.4%
|
| 12 | Food and Beverages | 120 |
7.6%
|
| 13 | Other Services | 119 |
7.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.