| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Against vaccination in general | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 5 | Willing to get vaccinated but not on the priority list | 1 |
33.3%
|
| 8 | Don't trust authorities | 1 |
33.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.