The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / UNHCR / CMR_2022_LIS_V01_M / variable [hh]
unhcr

Livelihoods Programme Monitoring Beneficiary Survey 2022

Cameroon, 2022
Get Microdata
Reference ID
CMR_2022_LIS_v01_M
Producer(s)
UN Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Collection(s)
United Nations Refugee Agency (UNHCR)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Mar 19, 2025
Last modified
Mar 19, 2025
Page views
5088
Downloads
78
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Household data

3.2 What types of agriculture support will/have you receive/received from our org (O1Intervention)

Data file: Household data

Overview

Valid: 371
Invalid: 51
Type: Discrete
Range: -
Format: Factor

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category
1 O1_EMP
2 O1_FPA_ASSETS
3 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FA O1_HA
4 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_HA
5 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA
6 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA O1_FA O1_MAPD
7 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA O1_HA
8 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA O1_HA O1_MAPD O1_FA
9 O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA O1_MAPD O1_FPA_CASH
10 O1_FPA_CASH
11 O1_HA
12 O1_HA O1_FPA_ASSETS
13 O1_HA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD
14 O1_HA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_SA
15 O1_HA O1_FPA_CASH
16 O1_HA O1_SA
17 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FA
18 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FA O1_FPA_ASSETS
19 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS
20 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FA
21 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FA O1_MAPD
22 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FPA_CASH
23 O1_HA O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD
24 O1_HA O1_SA O1_MAPD O1_FA
25 O1_SA
26 O1_SA O1_FA
27 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS
28 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_EMP
29 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FA O1_MAPD
30 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FPA_CASH
31 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FPA_CASH O1_MAPD
32 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_HA
33 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_HA O1_MAPD
34 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD
35 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD O1_FA
36 O1_SA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD O1_FPA_CASH
37 O1_SA O1_HA
38 O1_SA O1_HA O1_FPA_ASSETS
39 O1_SA O1_HA O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_MAPD
40 O1_SA O1_MAPD
41 O1_SA O1_MAPD O1_FPA_ASSETS
42 O1_SA O1_MAPD O1_FPA_ASSETS O1_FPA_CASH
43 O1_SA O1_MAPD O1_HA
Missing value
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.