| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Target respondent's household cannot be found | 133 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | Target respondent permanently moved | 609 |
34.2%
|
| 3 | Target respondent temporarily unavailable | 517 |
29%
|
| 4 | Target respondent above target age | 263 |
14.8%
|
| 5 | Target respondent below target age | 68 |
3.8%
|
| 6 | Mentally disabled or deaf | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 7 | Duplicate on the sampling sheet | 141 |
7.9%
|
| 8 | Target respondent is a male | 28 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | Respondent is dead | 8 |
0.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 6066 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.