| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 188 |
94%
|
||
| Agenda and children affairs | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| child protection | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| Community mobeliser | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Court clerk | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Electricity | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Gender and children's issues | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Help disable and fight against violence | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Office Assistant | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Peace and conflict settlement and border monitoring. | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Public services | 1 |
0.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.