| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Solved it myself | 2 |
0%
|
| 2 | Inappropriate for police/police not necessary | 1 |
0%
|
| 3 | Reported to other authorities instead | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | Police would not do anything about it | 1 |
0%
|
| 10 | Did not dare (for fear of reprisal) | 1 |
0%
|
| 12 | Other reasons (Specify) | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | Not applicable | 21043 |
100%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.