| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Agriculture or livestock management | 2296 |
83.9%
|
| 2 | Fishing, fish farming | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 3 | Picking or processing of agricultural products | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | Other agriculture activities | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | Non agricultural farm work | 29 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | Mining | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Transportation | 50 |
1.8%
|
| 8 | Craft/sewing/hairdressing | 44 |
1.6%
|
| 9 | Builder | 69 |
2.5%
|
| 10 | Official/civil servent | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 11 | Teacher/professor | 30 |
1.1%
|
| 12 | Nurse | 1 |
0%
|
| 13 | Domestic work | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | Other non agricultural activity | 42 |
1.5%
|
| 15 | Student | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Commerce | 92 |
3.4%
|
| 96 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| o | 26 |
1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.