| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do not need the income | 20 |
1.7%
|
| 2 | I cannot (disabled, sick, pregnant, childbirth, etc.) | 110 |
9.6%
|
| 3 | I cannot (no time, domestic bonds) | 404 |
35.2%
|
| 4 | My ${partner_title} does not want me to/it is not acceptable | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | There is no work | 326 |
28.4%
|
| 6 | I am not qualified for the work that exists | 17 |
1.5%
|
| 7 | I am a student | 4 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | I am retired | 10 |
0.9%
|
| 96 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| o | 257 |
22.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1587 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.