| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 50 |
4.8%
|
|
| 0.0399999991059303 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.0410000011324883 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.0799999982118607 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.100000001490116 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.109999999403954 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.150000005960464 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.159999996423721 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.200000002980232 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.25 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 0.300000011920929 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.375 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.409999996423721 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.5 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.569999992847443 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.600000023841858 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.620000004768372 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.625 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.629999995231628 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.720000028610229 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.75 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 0.870000004768372 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.930000007152557 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 81 |
7.8%
|
|
| 1.04999995231628 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.08000004291534 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.08299994468689 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.12000000476837 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.125 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.12999999523163 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.25 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1.39999997615814 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.4099999666214 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.5 | 24 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1.58000004291534 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.60000002384186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.62000000476837 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.625 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.62999999523163 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.75 | 10 |
1%
|
|
| 1.87000000476837 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1.875 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.87999999523163 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 62 |
5.9%
|
|
| 2.09999990463257 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.4300000667572 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.5 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.59999990463257 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 76 |
7.3%
|
|
| 3.125 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3.25 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3.5 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3.75 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 68 |
6.5%
|
|
| 4.5 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5 | 64 |
6.1%
|
|
| 5.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 59 |
5.7%
|
|
| 7 | 25 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7.5 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10 | 32 |
3.1%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12 | 207 |
19.8%
|
|
| 12.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 14 |
1.3%
|
|
| 14 | 10 |
1%
|
|
| 15 | 17 |
1.6%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 12 |
1.2%
|
|
| 24 | 34 |
3.3%
|
|
| 25 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 11 |
1.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 7 |
0.7%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 888 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 999 | 39 |
3.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.