| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | The worst is still to come | 317 |
26.4%
|
| 2 | I am not sure at this point | 574 |
47.8%
|
| 3 | The worst is behind us | 232 |
19.3%
|
| 8 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | Don’t know | 77 |
6.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.