| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | Missing | 0 |
0%
|
| 300 | Kenya Social Congress (KSC) | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 301 | NARC – Kenya | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 302 | Orange Democratic Movement (ODM) | 415 |
17.3%
|
| 303 | Restore and Build Kenya (RBK) | 0 |
0%
|
| 304 | SAFINA | 0 |
0%
|
| 305 | Jubilee Alliance Party (JAP) | 36 |
1.5%
|
| 306 | United Democratic Alliance (UDA) | 462 |
19.3%
|
| 307 | Amani National Congress | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 308 | Wiper Democratic Movement (WDM–K) | 58 |
2.4%
|
| 309 | KANU | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 310 | Thirdway Alliance | 1 |
0%
|
| 311 | Maendeleo Chap Chap | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 312 | National Rainbow Coalition | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 313 | Roots Party of Kenya (RPK) | 13 |
0.5%
|
| 314 | Agano Party | 1 |
0%
|
| 9995 | Other | 16 |
0.7%
|
| 9997 | Not Applicable | 1305 |
54.4%
|
| 9998 | Refused to answer | 47 |
2%
|
| 9999 | Don't know | 6 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.