| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| When information are required, contact AI via calls | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| You tube | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| female farmer organization | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| leaflets | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| meet and ask | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| own experience | 2 |
18.2%
|
|
| visit the agrarian service center and meet the agriculture officers | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| when need advice meet ARPA | 1 |
9.1%
|
|
| when need, meet and takd advice from ARPA | 1 |
9.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.