| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 2134 |
4%
|
|
| 1 | 1581 |
3%
|
|
| 2 | 1666 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3 | 1704 |
3.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1429 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5 | 1902 |
3.6%
|
|
| 6 | 1799 |
3.4%
|
|
| 7 | 1827 |
3.4%
|
|
| 8 | 1795 |
3.4%
|
|
| 9 | 1527 |
2.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1888 |
3.5%
|
|
| 11 | 1329 |
2.5%
|
|
| 12 | 1718 |
3.2%
|
|
| 13 | 1541 |
2.9%
|
|
| 14 | 1436 |
2.7%
|
|
| 15 | 1303 |
2.4%
|
|
| 16 | 1181 |
2.2%
|
|
| 17 | 1110 |
2.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1345 |
2.5%
|
|
| 19 | 1080 |
2%
|
|
| 20 | 1364 |
2.6%
|
|
| 21 | 939 |
1.8%
|
|
| 22 | 964 |
1.8%
|
|
| 23 | 813 |
1.5%
|
|
| 24 | 711 |
1.3%
|
|
| 25 | 920 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 633 |
1.2%
|
|
| 27 | 617 |
1.2%
|
|
| 28 | 679 |
1.3%
|
|
| 29 | 456 |
0.9%
|
|
| 30 | 920 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 442 |
0.8%
|
|
| 32 | 632 |
1.2%
|
|
| 33 | 457 |
0.9%
|
|
| 34 | 401 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35 | 704 |
1.3%
|
|
| 36 | 542 |
1%
|
|
| 37 | 477 |
0.9%
|
|
| 38 | 481 |
0.9%
|
|
| 39 | 365 |
0.7%
|
|
| 40 | 723 |
1.4%
|
|
| 41 | 338 |
0.6%
|
|
| 42 | 435 |
0.8%
|
|
| 43 | 332 |
0.6%
|
|
| 44 | 301 |
0.6%
|
|
| 45 | 465 |
0.9%
|
|
| 46 | 298 |
0.6%
|
|
| 47 | 259 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 250 |
0.5%
|
|
| 49 | 207 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50 | 560 |
1%
|
|
| 51 | 259 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52 | 280 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53 | 214 |
0.4%
|
|
| 54 | 203 |
0.4%
|
|
| 55 | 295 |
0.6%
|
|
| 56 | 182 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57 | 142 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58 | 179 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 114 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 364 |
0.7%
|
|
| 61 | 139 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62 | 151 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 119 |
0.2%
|
|
| 64 | 116 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 188 |
0.4%
|
|
| 66 | 81 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 70 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68 | 104 |
0.2%
|
|
| 69 | 49 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 205 |
0.4%
|
|
| 71 | 52 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 67 |
0.1%
|
|
| 73 | 45 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 30 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 73 |
0.1%
|
|
| 76 | 25 |
0%
|
|
| 77 | 31 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 27 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 80 | 67 |
0.1%
|
|
| 81 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 20 |
0%
|
|
| 83 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 21 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 17 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 96+ | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | Missing | 51 |
0.1%
|
| 99 | Don't know | 329 |
0.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.