| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 503 |
2.5%
|
|
| 1 | 548 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2 | 555 |
2.8%
|
|
| 3 | 570 |
2.9%
|
|
| 4 | 522 |
2.6%
|
|
| 5 | 600 |
3%
|
|
| 6 | 566 |
2.8%
|
|
| 7 | 563 |
2.8%
|
|
| 8 | 495 |
2.5%
|
|
| 9 | 505 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10 | 450 |
2.3%
|
|
| 11 | 462 |
2.3%
|
|
| 12 | 445 |
2.2%
|
|
| 13 | 442 |
2.2%
|
|
| 14 | 409 |
2.1%
|
|
| 15 | 376 |
1.9%
|
|
| 16 | 373 |
1.9%
|
|
| 17 | 349 |
1.8%
|
|
| 18 | 402 |
2%
|
|
| 19 | 354 |
1.8%
|
|
| 20 | 386 |
1.9%
|
|
| 21 | 321 |
1.6%
|
|
| 22 | 364 |
1.8%
|
|
| 23 | 311 |
1.6%
|
|
| 24 | 326 |
1.6%
|
|
| 25 | 329 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 293 |
1.5%
|
|
| 27 | 330 |
1.7%
|
|
| 28 | 313 |
1.6%
|
|
| 29 | 316 |
1.6%
|
|
| 30 | 339 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 250 |
1.3%
|
|
| 32 | 290 |
1.5%
|
|
| 33 | 243 |
1.2%
|
|
| 34 | 262 |
1.3%
|
|
| 35 | 289 |
1.5%
|
|
| 36 | 261 |
1.3%
|
|
| 37 | 265 |
1.3%
|
|
| 38 | 274 |
1.4%
|
|
| 39 | 250 |
1.3%
|
|
| 40 | 298 |
1.5%
|
|
| 41 | 180 |
0.9%
|
|
| 42 | 268 |
1.3%
|
|
| 43 | 196 |
1%
|
|
| 44 | 184 |
0.9%
|
|
| 45 | 204 |
1%
|
|
| 46 | 153 |
0.8%
|
|
| 47 | 185 |
0.9%
|
|
| 48 | 158 |
0.8%
|
|
| 49 | 185 |
0.9%
|
|
| 50 | 167 |
0.8%
|
|
| 51 | 95 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52 | 146 |
0.7%
|
|
| 53 | 123 |
0.6%
|
|
| 54 | 97 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55 | 93 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56 | 72 |
0.4%
|
|
| 57 | 82 |
0.4%
|
|
| 58 | 62 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 76 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 100 |
0.5%
|
|
| 61 | 40 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62 | 55 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 66 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 51 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65 | 75 |
0.4%
|
|
| 66 | 42 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 47 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68 | 43 |
0.2%
|
|
| 69 | 41 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 44 |
0.2%
|
|
| 71 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 39 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 40 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 32 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 35 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 81 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 86 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 96+ | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | Missing | 3 |
0%
|
| 99 | Don't know | 420 |
2.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.