| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1075 |
2.8%
|
|
| 1 | 927 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2 | 1116 |
2.9%
|
|
| 3 | 1103 |
2.9%
|
|
| 4 | 963 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 1359 |
3.5%
|
|
| 6 | 1284 |
3.3%
|
|
| 7 | 1251 |
3.2%
|
|
| 8 | 1193 |
3.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1132 |
2.9%
|
|
| 10 | 1228 |
3.2%
|
|
| 11 | 1052 |
2.7%
|
|
| 12 | 1095 |
2.8%
|
|
| 13 | 1028 |
2.7%
|
|
| 14 | 974 |
2.5%
|
|
| 15 | 982 |
2.5%
|
|
| 16 | 857 |
2.2%
|
|
| 17 | 775 |
2%
|
|
| 18 | 708 |
1.8%
|
|
| 19 | 664 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20 | 726 |
1.9%
|
|
| 21 | 543 |
1.4%
|
|
| 22 | 545 |
1.4%
|
|
| 23 | 499 |
1.3%
|
|
| 24 | 539 |
1.4%
|
|
| 25 | 713 |
1.9%
|
|
| 26 | 480 |
1.2%
|
|
| 27 | 523 |
1.4%
|
|
| 28 | 506 |
1.3%
|
|
| 29 | 460 |
1.2%
|
|
| 30 | 644 |
1.7%
|
|
| 31 | 443 |
1.2%
|
|
| 32 | 408 |
1.1%
|
|
| 33 | 377 |
1%
|
|
| 34 | 425 |
1.1%
|
|
| 35 | 500 |
1.3%
|
|
| 36 | 437 |
1.1%
|
|
| 37 | 401 |
1%
|
|
| 38 | 443 |
1.2%
|
|
| 39 | 419 |
1.1%
|
|
| 40 | 550 |
1.4%
|
|
| 41 | 350 |
0.9%
|
|
| 42 | 351 |
0.9%
|
|
| 43 | 295 |
0.8%
|
|
| 44 | 294 |
0.8%
|
|
| 45 | 439 |
1.1%
|
|
| 46 | 325 |
0.8%
|
|
| 47 | 287 |
0.7%
|
|
| 48 | 296 |
0.8%
|
|
| 49 | 237 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 363 |
0.9%
|
|
| 51 | 151 |
0.4%
|
|
| 52 | 197 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53 | 189 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54 | 209 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55 | 268 |
0.7%
|
|
| 56 | 180 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57 | 169 |
0.4%
|
|
| 58 | 191 |
0.5%
|
|
| 59 | 156 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 251 |
0.7%
|
|
| 61 | 118 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62 | 126 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63 | 124 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64 | 111 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65 | 162 |
0.4%
|
|
| 66 | 113 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67 | 109 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68 | 101 |
0.3%
|
|
| 69 | 98 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 160 |
0.4%
|
|
| 71 | 58 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72 | 59 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 60 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 44 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 74 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 54 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 49 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 50 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 29 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 63 |
0.2%
|
|
| 81 | 25 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 24 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 86 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 87 | 13 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 99 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 997 | Missing | 4 |
0%
|
| 999 | DK | 20 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.