| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.02 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 0.03 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 0.05 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.06 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 0.1 | 756 |
4.7%
|
|
| 0.11 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 0.13 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 0.15 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.16 | 367 |
2.3%
|
|
| 0.17 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 0.19 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 0.2 | 660 |
4.1%
|
|
| 0.21 | 26 |
0.2%
|
|
| 0.22 | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.24 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.25 | 57 |
0.4%
|
|
| 0.27 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 0.29 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 0.3 | 500 |
3.1%
|
|
| 0.32 | 149 |
0.9%
|
|
| 0.33 | 330 |
2%
|
|
| 0.34 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 0.35 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.36 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.4 | 335 |
2.1%
|
|
| 0.42 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.45 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 0.47 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 0.48 | 118 |
0.7%
|
|
| 0.49 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.5 | 2831 |
17.5%
|
|
| 0.51 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.52 | 22 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.55 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.57 | 18 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.6 | 565 |
3.5%
|
|
| 0.61 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.63 | 11 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.64 | 45 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.65 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 0.66 | 63 |
0.4%
|
|
| 0.7 | 230 |
1.4%
|
|
| 0.75 | 65 |
0.4%
|
|
| 0.78 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 0.8 | 541 |
3.3%
|
|
| 0.82 | 17 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.83 | 57 |
0.4%
|
|
| 0.85 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 0.88 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 0.9 | 92 |
0.6%
|
|
| 0.91 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 0.92 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 0.96 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 4714 |
29.2%
|
|
| 1.08 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1.1 | 47 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1.15 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1.16 | 16 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.2 | 219 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1.21 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 1.22 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 1.25 | 21 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.3 | 81 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1.32 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.33 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1.4 | 34 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.5 | 656 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1.52 | 27 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.6 | 51 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1.65 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1.75 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1.78 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 1.8 | 45 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1.93 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 1.95 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 1524 |
9.4%
|
|
| 2.1 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 2.16 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 2.2 | 35 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.5 | 29 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2.6 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 2.8 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 3 | 173 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3.2 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 67 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4.5 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 53 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 31 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8 | 15 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 12 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 97.97 | Missing | 37 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 22346 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.