| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 846 |
2.6%
|
|
| 1 | 774 |
2.4%
|
|
| 2 | 820 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3 | 740 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4 | 672 |
2.1%
|
|
| 5 | 653 |
2%
|
|
| 6 | 843 |
2.6%
|
|
| 7 | 750 |
2.3%
|
|
| 8 | 761 |
2.3%
|
|
| 9 | 732 |
2.2%
|
|
| 10 | 1053 |
3.2%
|
|
| 11 | 774 |
2.4%
|
|
| 12 | 920 |
2.8%
|
|
| 13 | 882 |
2.7%
|
|
| 14 | 955 |
2.9%
|
|
| 15 | 735 |
2.2%
|
|
| 16 | 741 |
2.3%
|
|
| 17 | 701 |
2.1%
|
|
| 18 | 839 |
2.6%
|
|
| 19 | 723 |
2.2%
|
|
| 20 | 806 |
2.5%
|
|
| 21 | 608 |
1.9%
|
|
| 22 | 556 |
1.7%
|
|
| 23 | 523 |
1.6%
|
|
| 24 | 498 |
1.5%
|
|
| 25 | 518 |
1.6%
|
|
| 26 | 464 |
1.4%
|
|
| 27 | 382 |
1.2%
|
|
| 28 | 448 |
1.4%
|
|
| 29 | 326 |
1%
|
|
| 30 | 499 |
1.5%
|
|
| 31 | 276 |
0.8%
|
|
| 32 | 380 |
1.2%
|
|
| 33 | 240 |
0.7%
|
|
| 34 | 292 |
0.9%
|
|
| 35 | 362 |
1.1%
|
|
| 36 | 371 |
1.1%
|
|
| 37 | 296 |
0.9%
|
|
| 38 | 345 |
1.1%
|
|
| 39 | 280 |
0.9%
|
|
| 40 | 409 |
1.3%
|
|
| 41 | 255 |
0.8%
|
|
| 42 | 319 |
1%
|
|
| 43 | 236 |
0.7%
|
|
| 44 | 232 |
0.7%
|
|
| 45 | 289 |
0.9%
|
|
| 46 | 250 |
0.8%
|
|
| 47 | 228 |
0.7%
|
|
| 48 | 294 |
0.9%
|
|
| 49 | 197 |
0.6%
|
|
| 50 | 404 |
1.2%
|
|
| 51 | 222 |
0.7%
|
|
| 52 | 310 |
0.9%
|
|
| 53 | 197 |
0.6%
|
|
| 54 | 185 |
0.6%
|
|
| 55 | 210 |
0.6%
|
|
| 56 | 176 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57 | 158 |
0.5%
|
|
| 58 | 234 |
0.7%
|
|
| 59 | 167 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 263 |
0.8%
|
|
| 61 | 121 |
0.4%
|
|
| 62 | 166 |
0.5%
|
|
| 63 | 126 |
0.4%
|
|
| 64 | 131 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65 | 185 |
0.6%
|
|
| 66 | 140 |
0.4%
|
|
| 67 | 228 |
0.7%
|
|
| 68 | 121 |
0.4%
|
|
| 69 | 110 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 165 |
0.5%
|
|
| 71 | 86 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72 | 111 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 63 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 64 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 77 |
0.2%
|
|
| 76 | 62 |
0.2%
|
|
| 77 | 50 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 74 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 48 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 75 |
0.2%
|
|
| 81 | 46 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 92 |
0.3%
|
|
| 83 | 19 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 16 |
0%
|
|
| 85 | 28 |
0.1%
|
|
| 86 | 32 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 12 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 11 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 15 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 20 |
0.1%
|
|
| 91 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 94 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 9 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 96+ | 1 |
0%
|
| 97 | Missing | 9 |
0%
|
| 99 | Don't know | 560 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 34 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.