| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 814 |
3.1%
|
|
| 1 | 751 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2 | 721 |
2.8%
|
|
| 3 | 628 |
2.4%
|
|
| 4 | 646 |
2.5%
|
|
| 5 | 731 |
2.8%
|
|
| 6 | 792 |
3.1%
|
|
| 7 | 692 |
2.7%
|
|
| 8 | 741 |
2.9%
|
|
| 9 | 724 |
2.8%
|
|
| 10 | 722 |
2.8%
|
|
| 11 | 676 |
2.6%
|
|
| 12 | 724 |
2.8%
|
|
| 13 | 715 |
2.8%
|
|
| 14 | 757 |
2.9%
|
|
| 15 | 624 |
2.4%
|
|
| 16 | 662 |
2.6%
|
|
| 17 | 591 |
2.3%
|
|
| 18 | 587 |
2.3%
|
|
| 19 | 531 |
2%
|
|
| 20 | 511 |
2%
|
|
| 21 | 532 |
2.1%
|
|
| 22 | 494 |
1.9%
|
|
| 23 | 472 |
1.8%
|
|
| 24 | 478 |
1.8%
|
|
| 25 | 434 |
1.7%
|
|
| 26 | 377 |
1.5%
|
|
| 27 | 392 |
1.5%
|
|
| 28 | 397 |
1.5%
|
|
| 29 | 330 |
1.3%
|
|
| 30 | 353 |
1.4%
|
|
| 31 | 335 |
1.3%
|
|
| 32 | 313 |
1.2%
|
|
| 33 | 274 |
1.1%
|
|
| 34 | 324 |
1.2%
|
|
| 35 | 289 |
1.1%
|
|
| 36 | 272 |
1%
|
|
| 37 | 263 |
1%
|
|
| 38 | 276 |
1.1%
|
|
| 39 | 268 |
1%
|
|
| 40 | 315 |
1.2%
|
|
| 41 | 245 |
0.9%
|
|
| 42 | 246 |
0.9%
|
|
| 43 | 239 |
0.9%
|
|
| 44 | 203 |
0.8%
|
|
| 45 | 191 |
0.7%
|
|
| 46 | 182 |
0.7%
|
|
| 47 | 150 |
0.6%
|
|
| 48 | 157 |
0.6%
|
|
| 49 | 125 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50 | 241 |
0.9%
|
|
| 51 | 122 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52 | 142 |
0.5%
|
|
| 53 | 135 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54 | 79 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55 | 77 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56 | 46 |
0.2%
|
|
| 57 | 74 |
0.3%
|
|
| 58 | 99 |
0.4%
|
|
| 59 | 76 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 159 |
0.6%
|
|
| 61 | 74 |
0.3%
|
|
| 62 | 104 |
0.4%
|
|
| 63 | 114 |
0.4%
|
|
| 64 | 88 |
0.3%
|
|
| 65 | 89 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66 | 64 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67 | 73 |
0.3%
|
|
| 68 | 81 |
0.3%
|
|
| 69 | 49 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 116 |
0.4%
|
|
| 71 | 41 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72 | 62 |
0.2%
|
|
| 73 | 64 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 47 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 72 |
0.3%
|
|
| 76 | 49 |
0.2%
|
|
| 77 | 34 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 29 |
0.1%
|
|
| 79 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 47 |
0.2%
|
|
| 81 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 82 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83 | 7 |
0%
|
|
| 84 | 13 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 5 |
0%
|
|
| 86 | 14 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 8 |
0%
|
|
| 88 | 6 |
0%
|
|
| 89 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 91 | 4 |
0%
|
|
| 92 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 93 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 96 | 96+(under) | 6 |
0%
|
| 97 | Missing | 2 |
0%
|
| 99 | DK | 5 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.