| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 13.7680473327637 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17.746997833252 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30 | 13 |
2.3%
|
|
| 32.5 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35.4939956665039 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 15 |
2.6%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 42.5 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 47 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 31 |
5.4%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52.6134452819824 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 53.2409934997559 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 54 | 5 |
0.9%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 25 |
4.4%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 65 | 9 |
1.6%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 68.8402404785156 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 26 |
4.5%
|
|
| 70.1512603759766 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70.9879913330078 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 72 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 18 |
3.1%
|
|
| 76 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 39 |
6.8%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 82.608283996582 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 85 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 88.734992980957 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 90 | 18 |
3.1%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 95 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100 | 35 |
6.1%
|
|
| 105 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 105.226890563965 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106.481986999512 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 110 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 115 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 120 | 31 |
5.4%
|
|
| 125 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 130 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 136 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 137.680480957031 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 20 |
3.5%
|
|
| 145 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 22 |
3.8%
|
|
| 150.389587402344 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 160 | 10 |
1.7%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 175.378158569336 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 177.469985961914 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 183 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 188.840240478516 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 192.61344909668 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 192.680480957031 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 195 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 21 |
3.7%
|
|
| 205 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 207 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 214 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 215.494003295898 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 218 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 220 | 5 |
0.9%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 240 | 7 |
1.2%
|
|
| 247 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 260 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 266.204956054688 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 279.228973388672 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300 | 11 |
1.9%
|
|
| 300.215759277344 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 315 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 327.868194580078 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350.756317138672 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 375 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 460 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9999998 | REFUSAL | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 5813 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.