| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5.77504825592041 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 10 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 11.5500965118408 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12.7013893127441 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13.8114995956421 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 15.8416557312012 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 17.3251438140869 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19.0520839691162 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20 | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| 20.717248916626 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21.7309036254883 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 22.8061218261719 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23.1001930236816 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 23.7624835968018 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 27.6229991912842 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28.8752403259277 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30 | 11 |
4.3%
|
|
| 31.6833114624023 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 34.6502876281738 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 35 | 7 |
2.8%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 40 | 26 |
10.3%
|
|
| 40.9859657287598 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 41.2146224975586 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 41.5309295654297 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 45 | 15 |
5.9%
|
|
| 45.6122436523438 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48.4375495910645 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50 | 20 |
7.9%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
2%
|
|
| 57.15625 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 60 | 9 |
3.6%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 67.5 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 76.2083358764648 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80 | 13 |
5.1%
|
|
| 86.5507049560547 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 86.9236145019531 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 88.9097213745117 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 90 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96.6804962158203 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 97.8061218261719 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 98.1758193969727 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100 | 9 |
3.6%
|
|
| 104 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 105 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 118.418365478516 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 120 | 6 |
2.4%
|
|
| 125 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 144.251174926758 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150 | 4 |
1.6%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 200 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 206.073104858398 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 217.309020996094 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 315 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 350 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| 560 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9999998 | REFUSAL | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 6133 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.