| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beter conditions to resume my agricultural livelihood. | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Don't know | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Improved access to food/cheaper food | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Improved access to food/cheaper food Improved safety and security | 1 |
20%
|
|
| Improved access to food/cheaper food Improved safety and security Beter conditions to resume my agricultural livelihood. | 1 |
20%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.