| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | DK. any consultant or organization | 56 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | Lack of trust in the service quality | 18 |
2.4%
|
| 3 | Too costly or not convinced of the economic benefit | 67 |
9%
|
| 4 | There was no need | 607 |
81.1%
|
| 5 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 155 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.