| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Agriculture (All) | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3. Food Processing | 169 |
18.7%
|
| 4 | 4. Wearing Apparel | 235 |
26%
|
| 5 | 5. Moto Vehicle | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6. Pharmaceutical | 53 |
5.9%
|
| 7 | 7. Wholesale and Retail | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8. Finance | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9. Land Transportation | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10. Health | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | 11. Leather and Footwear | 297 |
32.9%
|
| 12 | 12. Accomodation | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | 13. Bricks | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | 14. Iron and Steel | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | 15. Cement | 0 |
0%
|
| 101 | 101. Other Manufacturing | 149 |
16.5%
|
| 102 | 102. Other Services | 0 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.