| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Direct reference | 725 |
80.3%
|
| 2 | Job search annoucements (newspapers and magazines) | 84 |
9.3%
|
| 3 | Job search online networks | 63 |
7%
|
| 4 | Job search annoucements (own website) | 14 |
1.6%
|
| 5 | Recruitment agencies | 17 |
1.9%
|
| 6 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.