| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9.0 | Don't Know | 110 |
7.2%
|
| -7.0 | Not Applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0.1 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.15 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.18 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.3 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.5 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 0.6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.75 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 0.9 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1.0 | 126 |
8.3%
|
|
| 1.2 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1.5 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 1.8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.0 | 146 |
9.6%
|
|
| 2.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2.5 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3.0 | 60 |
3.9%
|
|
| 4.0 | 29 |
1.9%
|
|
| 5.0 | 138 |
9.1%
|
|
| 6.0 | 36 |
2.4%
|
|
| 7.0 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8.0 | 27 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9.0 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10.0 | 133 |
8.8%
|
|
| 10.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 11.0 | 7 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12.0 | 26 |
1.7%
|
|
| 13.0 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14.0 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15.0 | 59 |
3.9%
|
|
| 16.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18.0 | 10 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20.0 | 79 |
5.2%
|
|
| 21.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25.0 | 57 |
3.8%
|
|
| 26.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30.0 | 45 |
3%
|
|
| 32.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35.0 | 12 |
0.8%
|
|
| 36.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 37.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40.0 | 27 |
1.8%
|
|
| 42.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45.0 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 47.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50.0 | 74 |
4.9%
|
|
| 55.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60.0 | 14 |
0.9%
|
|
| 65.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70.0 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 74.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75.0 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80.0 | 13 |
0.9%
|
|
| 84.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90.0 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95.0 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100.0 | 35 |
2.3%
|
|
| 120.0 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 125.0 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130.0 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 144.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150.0 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 160.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200.0 | 21 |
1.4%
|
|
| 210.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250.0 | 9 |
0.6%
|
|
| 300.0 | 16 |
1.1%
|
|
| 320.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 375.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 410.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500.0 | 24 |
1.6%
|
|
| 550.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800.0 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 950.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000.0 | 14 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1500.0 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000.0 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.