| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 12 |
100%
|
| -7 | Not eligible | 0 | |
| 1 | Refunds take too long to receive | 0 | |
| 2 | The application for a refund is too complicated | 0 | |
| 3 | The establishment did not need to request a refund | 0 | |
| 4 | Other | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.