| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | DON'T KNOW (SPONTANEOUS) | 3 |
100%
|
| 1 | Shareholding company with shares traded | 0 | |
| 2 | Shareholding company with non-traded sh | 0 | |
| 3 | Sole proprietorship | 0 | |
| 4 | Partnership | 0 | |
| 5 | Limited partnership | 0 | |
| 6 | OTHER (SPONTANEOUS-SPECIFY) | 0 | |
| 7 | Public limited company | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.