| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (spontaneous) | 14 |
100%
|
| -7 | Establishment does not have piped water from a utility provider | 0 | |
| -6 | Piped water not used for operations | 0 | |
| 1 | It is suitable for all operational needs | 0 | |
| 2 | It is suitable for only some operational needs | 0 | |
| 3 | It is not suitable for any operational needs | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.