| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Manufacturing of | 266 |
100%
|
| 2 | Retail trade of | 0 | |
| 3 | Wholesale trade of | 0 | |
| 4 | Construction of | 0 | |
| 11 | Printing and reproduction of recorded media | 0 | |
| 12 | Repair of manufacturing machinery or equipment | 0 | |
| 51 | Hotel | 0 | |
| 52 | Restaurant | 0 | |
| 61 | Repair of motor vehicles, computers, or household goods | 0 | |
| 62 | Other services | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.