| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| No third most important source of income | 225 |
96.6%
|
|
| Non-agricultural self-employed or liberal profession, doctor, architect, lawyer, including restaurant | 5 |
2.1%
|
|
| Off-farm daily wages and other non-agricultural casual employment | 3 |
1.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.