The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / FAO / LBR_2024_WEN_V01_M_V01_A_ESS / variable [F1]
fao

Women’s Empowerment and Nutrition Survey 2024

Liberia, 2024 - 2025
Get Microdata
Reference ID
LBR_2024_WEN_v01_M_v01_A_ESS
Producer(s)
Liberia Institute of Statistics and Geo-Information Services, Ministry of Agriculture
Collection(s)
FAO - Food and Agriculture Microdata Catalog
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
May 05, 2026
Last modified
May 05, 2026
Page views
1178
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • WEN_ano

D02_B: Time influence over caregiving (7 days) (d02b)

Data file: WEN_ano

Overview

Valid: 0
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Width: 23
Format: Numeric
Weighted variable: 0
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.