| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | No interruption (service continuously available) | 2669 |
61.6%
|
| 2 | Service disrupted once a month | 252 |
5.8%
|
| 3 | Service disrupted once a week | 143 |
3.3%
|
| 4 | Service disrupted more than once a week | 100 |
2.3%
|
| 5 | Service disrupted on daily basis (fixed hours of service a day) | 1162 |
26.8%
|
| 6 | Network not operating | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | Other Specify | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.