| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I sell vegetables. I need a stand in your market. | 2007 |
40.8%
|
| 2 | Nice to meet everyone. I would like help finding a stand. | 2874 |
58.4%
|
| 999 | Unclear how to code response. | 27 |
0.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 12 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.