| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Only you have access to it | 27 |
0.5%
|
| 2 | Shared access and you can use it whenever desired | 78 |
1.6%
|
| 3 | Shared access and may not have access it when needed | 81 |
1.6%
|
| 4 | No access | 85 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 4649 |
94.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.