| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brother | 155 |
3.2%
|
| 2 | Sister | 113 |
2.3%
|
| 3 | Mother | 62 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | Father | 71 |
1.4%
|
| 5 | Other guardian (man) | 73 |
1.5%
|
| 6 | Other guardian (woman) | 60 |
1.2%
|
| 7 | Teacher / Professor / coach | 39 |
0.8%
|
| 8 | Politician | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | Businessman / Entrepreneur | 401 |
8.2%
|
| 10 | Important person | 333 |
6.8%
|
| 11 | Trainer / teacher internship | 43 |
0.9%
|
| 12 | Friends of my parents / Friends of my brothers or sisters / Father or mother of my friend | 622 |
12.6%
|
| 13 | No link / No link | 502 |
10.2%
|
| 15 | Grandfather | 2 |
0%
|
| 16 | Grandmother | 2 |
0%
|
| 17 | Cousin | 7 |
0.1%
|
| 18 | Aunt | 13 |
0.3%
|
| 19 | Husband | 2 |
0%
|
| 20 | Other parents | 1 |
0%
|
| 21 | Nephew | 1 |
0%
|
| 22 | Uncle | 32 |
0.7%
|
| o | Other | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 2379 |
48.4%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.