| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I do everything | 1496 |
30.4%
|
| 2 | I do more than half of it | 483 |
9.8%
|
| 3 | I do half of it | 1286 |
26.1%
|
| 4 | I do less than half of it | 744 |
15.1%
|
| 5 | I do none of it | 911 |
18.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.