| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Income not derived from work, charity | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| No third most important source of income | 410 |
88.2%
|
|
| Non-agricultural self-employed or liberal profession, doctor, architect, lawyer, including restaurant | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Production and sale of cashcrops | 6 |
1.3%
|
|
| Production and sale of staple crops | 14 |
3%
|
|
| Production and sale of vegetables or fruit | 13 |
2.8%
|
|
| Public employment | 8 |
1.7%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.