| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | The primary number registered with JT or JA | 93646 |
97.2%
|
| 2 | Alternative number registered with JT or JA | 1683 |
1.7%
|
| 3 | Number provided by the HH members | 971 |
1%
|
| 700 | Call Dropped | 0 | |
| 701 | Call dropped - respondent said that he/she does not want to continue | 1 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |
0%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.