| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Personal and family preferences | 19 |
0%
|
| 2 | No reason specified | 18 |
0%
|
| 3 | Not satisfied with JT | 16 |
0%
|
| 4 | Found a job (or set up own business), not looking anymore | 56 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | Physically ill | 1 |
0%
|
| 6 | Respondent moved location | 8 |
0%
|
| 700 | Call Dropped | 4 |
0%
|
| 701 | Call dropped - respondent said that he/she does not want to continue | 2 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 96198 |
99.9%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.