| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Did not attempt feedback for this job | 0 | |
| 1 | Attempted feedback for this job | 1146 |
100%
|
| c | Can't Determine with given information | 0 | |
| d | Respondent does't know | 0 | |
| f | Filtered | 0 | |
| l | Left the survey | 0 | |
| r | Refused to answer | 0 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.